Recital 2019 – Every Day’s a Holiday

Dress Rehearsal – Saturday, June 8th at Liberty High School Theater at assigned time

Recital – Sunday, June 9th at Liberty High School Theater at assigned time

Click here to purchase tickets! 

Confirm your show time below:

Class Day Class Time Class Teacher Rehearsal and Recital Show Color Rehearsal and Recital Show Time
Monday 10:00AM Creative Dance Kaela Yellow  2:30pm
Monday 11:00AM Pre Dance/Tap Kaela Blue 6:00pm
Monday 12:00pm Pre Dance/Tap Kaela Blue 6:00pm
Monday 4:15pm Kinder Ballet/Tap Snoopy Pink 10:00am
Monday 4:30pm Pre Dance/Tap Tori Red 11:30am
Monday 5:00pm Ballet 1 Jasmine Yellow  2:30pm
Monday 5:15pm Kinder Ballet/Tap Snoopy Purple 7:30pm
Monday 5:30pm Creative Dance Tori Blue 6:00pm
Monday 6:00pm Ballet 3 Jasmine Orange 1:00pm
Monday 6:15pm Kinder Hip Hop Kyra Pink 10:00am
Monday 6:15pm Pre Dance/Tap Tori Purple 7:30pm
Monday 7:00pm Ballet 2 Jasmine Green 4:30pm
Monday 7:10pm Hip Hop 1 Kyra Blue 6:00pm
Monday 7:15pm Creative Dance Tori Green 4:30pm
Monday 8:00pm Adult Jazz Barbara Pink 10:00am
Monday 8:00pm Ballet Advanced- HS Jasmine Orange 1:00pm
Monday 8:00pm Hip Hop 103- MS Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Tuesday 9:15am Creative Dance Kyra Green 4:30pm
Tuesday 10:00am Pre Dance/Tap Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Tuesday 11:00am Adult Ballet Cheryl Green 4:30pm
Tuesday 4:00pm Jazz 103- MS Gillian Orange 1:00pm
Tuesday 4:15pm PG 4:15 Miki/Willow Red 11:30am
Tuesday 5:00pm Lyrical 3 Raney Green 4:30pm
Tuesday 5:10pm Lyrical 4/5 Gillian Orange 1:00pm
Tuesday 5:10pm PG 5:10 Miki/Hayden Pink 10:00am
Tuesday 6:00pm Ballet 4/5 Raney Green 4:30pm
Tuesday 6:10pm Lyrical 3 Gillian Pink 10:00am
Tuesday 6:15pm PG 6:15 Miki/Julia Orange 1:00pm
Tuesday 7:00pm Ballet 1 Snoopy Purple 7:30pm
Tuesday 7:10pm PG 7:10 Miki/Willow Green 4:30pm
Tuesday 7:15pm Contemporary Int/Adv- HS Raney Purple 7:30pm
Wednesday 9:30am Creative Dance Sara Pink 10:00am
Wednesday 9:30am Pre Dance/Tap Snoopy Pink 10:00am
Wednesday 10:15am Dance with Me Sara Blue 6:00pm
Wednesday 3:15pm Hip Hop 2 Kyra Red 11:30am
Wednesday 3:15pm Jazz 1 Hailey Red 11:30am
Wednesday 3:15pm Jazz 4 Barbara Purple 7:30pm
Wednesday 4:15pm Hip Hop 3 Willow Blue 6:00pm
Wednesday 4:15pm Jazz 1 Barbara Pink 10:00am
Wednesday 4:15pm Kinder Ballet/Tap Hailey Orange 1:00pm
Wednesday 5:15pm Jazz 3 Barbara Pink 10:00am
Wednesday 5:15pm Kinder Hip Hop Willow Red 11:30am
Wednesday 5:15pm Tap 1 Kaela Red 11:30am
Wednesday 6:00pm Hip Hop 4/5 Rachel Pink 10:00am
Wednesday 6:00pm Tap 5 Kaela Orange 1:00pm
Wednesday 6:15pm Creative Dance Willow Red 11:30am
Wednesday 7:00pm Hip Hop 104- MS Rachel Red 11:30am
Wednesday 7:00pm Pre Dance/Tap Willow Orange 1:00pm
Wednesday 7:00pm Tap 2 Kaela Green 4:30pm
Wednesday 8:00pm Adult Tap- Int Barbara Blue 6:00pm
Wednesday 8:00pm Hip Hop Adv- HS Rachel Purple 7:30pm
Wednesday 8:00pm Tap- Int Kaela Yellow  2:30pm
Thursday 10:15am Creative Dance Tori Pink 10:00am
Thursday 11:00am Adult Tap- Int/Adv Barbara Green 4:30pm
Thursday 11:00am Pre Dance/Tap Tori Yellow  2:30pm
Thursday 4:00pm Jazz Int/Adv- HS Alex Orange 1:00pm
Thursday 4:15pm Ballet 2 Raney Blue 6:00pm
Thursday 4:30pm Hip Hop 4/5 Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Thursday 5:00pm Jazz 2 Alex Blue 6:00pm
Thursday 5:15pm Ballet 103- MS Raney Red 11:30am
Thursday 5:30pm Hip Hop 1 Kyra Green 4:30pm
Thursday 6:00pm Jazz 5 Alex Red 11:30am
Thursday 6:15pm Creative Dance Kyra Blue 6:00pm
Thursday 6:15pm Pre Pointe Susan NA NA
Thursday 7:00pm Ballet 105- MS Susan Green 4:30pm
Thursday 7:00pm Jazz 2 Alex Red 11:30am
Thursday 7:00pm Kinder Ballet/Tap Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Thursday 8:00pm Adult Tap Funk Barbara Orange 1:00pm
Thursday 8:00pm Jazz 104- MS Alex Green 4:30pm
Thursday 8:00pm Pointe- HS Susan Orange 1:00pm
Friday 3:15pm Tap Adv- HS Barbara Purple 7:30pm
Friday 3:30pm Lyrical- MS Gillian Red 11:30am
Friday 3:45pm Acrobatics- MS Kyra Red 11:30am
Friday 4:15pm Musical Theater 3 Julia Purple 7:30pm
Friday 4:30pm Lyrical 1 Gillian Pink 10:00am
Friday 4:45pm Acrobatics 1 Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Friday 5:15pm Lyrical 2 Gillian Yellow  2:30pm
Friday 5:15pm Musical Theater 1 Julia Pink 10:00am
Friday 5:30pm Acrobatics 3/4 Kyra Yellow  2:30pm
Friday 6:05pm Musical Theater 2 Julia Orange 1:00pm
Saturday 9:00am Pre Dance/Tap Kaela Blue 6:00pm
Saturday 9:30am Pre Dance/Tap Tori Yellow  2:30pm
Saturday 9:45am Kinder Hip Hop Kyra Green 4:30pm
Saturday 10:00am Creative Dance Kaela Yellow  2:30pm
Saturday 10:30am Kinder Ballet/Tap Tori Blue 6:00pm
Saturday 10:35am Hip Hop 1 Kyra Purple 7:30pm
Saturday 10:45am Creative Dance Kaela Red 11:30am
Saturday 11:30am Ballet 1 Tori Red 11:30am
Saturday 11:30am Creative Dance Kaela Orange 1:00pm
Saturday 11:30am Hip Hop 3 Kyra Orange 1:00pm
Saturday 12:30pm Hip Hop 2 Kyra Pink 10:00am
Saturday 12:30pm Kinder Ballet/Tap Tori Green 4:30pm
Saturday 12:30pm Tap 1 Kaela Orange 1:00pm
Sunday 11:15am Dance with Me Kaela Green 4:30pm
Sunday 12:00pm Ballet 1 Kaela Pink 10:00am
Sunday 2:00pm Lyrical 103- Escalate Kaela Purple 7:30pm
Sunday 2:00pm PG- Soar Miki Blue 6:00pm
Sunday 2:00pm Technique 104- Rise Melinda Yellow  2:30pm
Sunday 3:00pm Lyrical 104- Rise Kaela Yellow  2:30pm
Sunday 3:00pm PG- Escalate Miki Purple 7:30pm
Sunday 3:00pm Technique 104- Soar Melinda Blue 6:00pm
Sunday 4:00pm Lyrical 104- Soar Kaela Blue 6:00pm
Sunday 4:00pm PG- Rise Miki Yellow  2:30pm
Sunday 4:00pm Technique 103- Escalate Melinda Purple 7:30pm

BalletTap1 copy